ᐅ Yeelight JIAOYUE YLXD17YL 480 LED 32W Ceiling Light

Preis: 127.55 68.79

There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

2
Shipping methods
China Warehouse:
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Unregistered Air Mail or Registered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
Turkey0%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Priority LineUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
GW Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse: Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
ES Warehouse: Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note: This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. Generally speaking, we offer free shipping for Yeelight YLXD05YL to United States (US, USA), United Kingdom (UK, GB), Germany, Italy, France, Spain, Portugal, Poland, Brazil, Russia, Japan, Greece, Austria, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic, Ireland, Lithuania, Israel, Denmark, Norway, Sweden, Canada, Australia, Netherlands, Korea, Turkey, Mexico, Ukraine, Romania, Columbia, Thailand, Singapore, Malaysia etc. Please choose the shipping methods for the final price.

Gearbest.com accepts PayPal,Credit Cards,Wire Transfer,Westem Union, YandexMoney,Webmoney,Boleto,OXXO and BKM as secure payment methods.

Preis: 127.55 68.79

Jetzt kaufen